STAGES​​
THE MAINSTREAM
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

12H00 ADELLE NQETO
13H00 ZETINA MOSIA
14H00 PG 13
15H00 JACKIE QUEENS
16H00 HOLLY REY
17H00 BUSIJAZZ & FINGERS
18H00 BATUK
19H00 DIAMOND THUG
20H00 ZUKO COLLECTIVE
21H00 LO GHOST
22H00 CORTINA WHIPLASH
23H00 HYROINE

SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

09H00 BARCODE BANDITS
10H00 DIRTY MOONSHINE BAND
11H00 CHIBA
12H00 FRAME JANKO
13H00 BAM BAM BROWN
14H00 MOONGA KHAYE
15H00 THE TAZERS
16H00 THE TIDAL WAVES
17H00 SOUTHERN WILD 
18H00 THE SUN XA EXPERIMENT
19H00 RETRO DIZZY
20H00 NONKU PHIRI
21H00 FEMI KOYA
22H00 MONARK
23H00 MI CASA

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

09H00 SLIPPERY WHEN WET
10H00 MALIZULU
11H00 STONE SOUP
12H00 ZIONRUTS FAMILY
13H00 BONGANI GIVE THANKS
14H00 DEON BAKKES & THE STOLEN HORSES
15H00 SAVAGE LUCY
16H00 LU FUKI
17H00 STRAIT-JACKAL
18H00 KIDNAPPED BY GYPSIES
19H00 BOXER
20H00
21H00 THE RAMBLING BONES
22H00 JOHNNY CRADLE
23H00 KONGO ELEKTRO 
THE ELECTRIC JUNGLE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

17H00 DUB WAGON
18H30 AMBUSH
20H00 BLT
21H30 KYLE WORDE
23h00 MARK STENT
00h30 SUN-EL MUSICIAN
02h00 HEADROOM
03h30 EBB AND MAYO
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

17H00 INVERSE FUNK
18H30 GROOVE DOCTORZ 
20H00 DAS KAPITAL
21H30
23h00 EMBASSY
00h30 BENSON
02h00 AERO MANYELO
03h30 CORNELIUS
 
​MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

14H00 EPPELSAUCE
15h30 JOSH SINGER
17h00 SHAOLIN FUNK
18h30 THA CUTT
20h00 RYAN MURGATROYD
21h30 RANDOM CITIZEN
23h00 DEEP ARCHER
00h30 HAEZER
02h00 RUDE ONE
03h30 XTETIQSOUL
05h00 KAOSS KONTROL
06h30 SONIC DRUID
THE FRINGE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
THE PINK TENT
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

18H00 AURIEL
19H00 DANIELLE ZINN
20H00 ANDY MKOSI
21H00 OH THOSE GUYS
22H00 NO DIGGITY
23H00 NONKE DEEP
00H00 DJ BISKIT
01H00 KYLE WORDE
02H00 HYROINE
03H00 GRANNY D
04H00 MINXY KYDD
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

18H00
19H00 MX BLOUSE
20H00 MSAKI
21H00 SUMTHIN BROWN
22H00 MUSIKAL FRIK 
23H00 JURAN BOTES
00H00 DJ SNOWFLAKE
01H00 MIZZ HEATH
02H00 SIMSTAR
03H00 DJ THANDI
04H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

17H00 TONY BALA
18H00 RAINBOW ABOMINATION
19H00 UMLILO & STASH
20H00 PETER NGQIBS
21H00 LO GHOST
22H00 HUTCH
23H00 THE GENERAL
00H00 DJ ANG
02H00 LINDIE LUSH
03H00 NUDISTO
04H00 DJ BEDROOM
THE RIPPLE ZONE​
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER
 ​11H00 ARIEL & JUANA
12H00 MFANA MHLOPE
14H00 LERATO LICHABA
15H00 MYSTIKAL EBONY
16H00 DR EQUINOX
17H00 HOUSE OF KUMBA
18H00 MANDARC
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

10H00 KHOISAN BOY_MAN
11h00 DUB WAGON
12H00 MAPUMBA
13H00 KERRY - ANNE ALLERSTON
14H00 JOHNNY DEVILLE
15H00 TUG
16H00 MORENA LERABA
17H00 TOKA TEEZ
18H00 PANO VEE

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

09H00 KATRINA QUINN
10H00 JESSICA JOY STEYN
11h00 MONEY FOR BALI
12H00 GAVIN FERGUSON
13H00 SOUNDWARMER
14H00 APHRO HLOPHE
15H00 TREEMANCHI
16H00 DIDGI-TAAL & IX REMIX
17H00 IAMWEIDO
18H00 EYE ON FEATHER